• FAMOUS STAR
    Zendaya
  • HAPPY BIRTHDAY
    Sep 01,1996
  • BIRTH PLACE
    Oakland, California, United States
  • AGE
    21 years, 9 months and 18 days
  • Height
    1.78 m


About

Overview
Birth Name: Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman
Nationality: American
Parents: Kazembe Ajamu Coleman, Claire Stoermer